© MGC Bad Salzuflen e.V.

Home News Turniere Verein Platz Termine Minigolf Loose Impressum

Mingolf-Club

Bad Salzuflen e.V.

Sieger Marathonturnier



Jahr

Damen

Herren

4er-Mannschaften

2017

Ellen Wienand

Stefan Küll

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2016

Antje Kalkbrenner

Stefan Küll

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2015

Antje Kalkbrenner

Stefan Küll

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2014

Antje Kalkbrenner

Julian Wolff

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2013

Kerstin Klein

Jörg Krane

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2012

Kerstin Klein

Markus Gerlach

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2011

Kerstin Klein

Matthias Guhe

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2010

Ruth Zschäpe

Matthias Schröder

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2009

Antje Kalkbrenner

Frank Jacobi

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2008

Antje Kalkbrenner

André Kruse

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2007

Cornelia Görres

Rainer Müller

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2006

Antje Kalkbrenner

Jörg Sauermann

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2005

Kerstin Klein

Alexander Völkel

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2004

Heike Kirsch

Frank Jacobi

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2003

Heike Kirsch

Stefan Luksch

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2002

Heike Kirsch

Stefan Küll

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2001

Sigrid Dürre

Ralf Meierkord

MGC Bad Salzuflen

2000

Heike Kirsch

Stefan Luksch

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1999

Eva Dönges

Michael Kampmann

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1998

Ellen Wienand

André Kruse

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1997

Gertrud Wienecke

André Kruse

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1996

Eva Dönges

Frank Jacobi

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1995

Inge Engelke

André Kruse

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1994

Eva Dönges

Andreas Mathiesen

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1993

Elke Wille

Frank Jacobi

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1992

Kerstin Stranghöner

Frank Schröder

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1991

Inge Engelke

Norbert Husemann

MGC Sennestadt

1990

Britta Lagerquist

Jochen Sturm

MGC Sennestadt

1989

Inge Engelke

Norbert Nolte

MGC Sennestadt

1988

Inge Engelke

Eckhard Klessmann

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1987

Inge Engelke

Thorsten Stahlberg

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1986

Claudia Hufschmidt

Norbert Nolte


1985

Sigrid Dürre

Klaus Hufschmidt

MGC Sennestadt

1984

Dagmar Gattermann

Klaus Hufschmidt

MGC Sennestadt

1983

Inge Engelke

Klaus Hufschmidt

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1982

Gudrun Terhechte

Ralf Stuckmann

Bochumer MC

1981

Gabi Böttcher

Hans-Gerd Runkel

BGC Herford

1980

Dagmar Gattermann

Wolfgang Meier

MGC Winzermark

1979

Dagmar Gattermann

Heini Kohlhaas

MGC Bad Salzuflen

1978

Dagmar Gattermann

Hans-Gerd Runkel

MC Siegen

1977

Erika Koch

Klaus-Martin Ellerbrock

MGC Winzermark

1976

Erika Koch

Ottmar Lenhard

MC Siegen

1975

Uschi Fuchs

Harry Rothe

MGSC Hachenburg

1974

Dagmar Gattermann

Harry Rothe

MC Siegen

1973

Dagmar Gattermann

Manfred Götz

MC Siegen

1972



MGC Bad Salzuflen

1971




1970




1969